Jan Allgyre
Elementary Secretary
419.426.3344
Sue Beidelschies
Elementary TAG
419.426.3344
Brittane Bordner
Long-term aid
Highschool
419-426-1859
Shawn Branham
Maintenance Supervisor
419-426-1858
Laura Brickner
419.426.1851
Renee Bridgford
First Grade
419.426.3344
Kristen Caudill
Second Grade
419.426.3344
Sue Caudill
Middle School Learning Resource Center
419.426.3312
Nicole Chaffee
Second Grade
419.426.3344
Bryan Crapo
Vocational/Agricultural
419.426.3312
Elizabeth Dennings
Elementary Art
419.426.3344
Jill Depinet
Special Education Secretary
419-426-3312
Kevin Dick
Fifth Grade
Elementary
419.426.3344
Katlyn Dutko
Speech Pathologist
419.426.3344
Terri Everhart
Middle School Learning Resource Center
419.426.3312
Amy Ferres
Nurse
419-426-3312
Dana Foos
Third Grade
Elementary
419.426.3344
Emily Forehand
High School Math
419.426.3312
Stephanie Gildenmeister
Kindergarten
419.426.3344
Jenny Goshe
Educational Aide
Elementary
419.426.3344
Brooke Griffin
High School Science
Highschool
419.426.3312
Steve Hall
High School Math
419.426.3312
Steve Heal
High School History
419.426.3312
Gregory Hendrix
High School History
Highschool
419.426.3312
Sandra Holmer
Educational Aide
419.426.3344
Laurie Hunker
District
419-426-3312
Laura Kagy
419.426.1861
Tiffany Kessler
First Grade
419.426.3344
Julia Kidwell
Elementary Learning Resource Center
419.426.3344
Kaleigh Krupp
Elementary Learning Resource Center
419.426.3344
Martha Laughlin
High School Learning Resouce Center
419.426.3312
Kiara Lucius
Middle/High School Secretary
Highschool
419.426.3312
Ellen Lynch
Middle School Health/Science
419.426.3312
Melody Margraf
Title 1
419.426.3344
Pat Marinis
Sixth Grade
419.426.3312
Doug Mason
Athletic Director
419-426-1855
Diane Mason
Physical Education
419.426.3344
Cheryl McGathey
Life Skills
419.426.3312
Amanda Miller
Elementary Librarian
419-426-3344
Kindar Miller
Middle School History/Technology
419.426.3312
Stephanie Miller
Middle School Math
419.426.3312
Janine New
High School English
419.426.3312
Theresa Niedermier
District
419.426.1852
Amanda Norman
Educational Aide
419.426.3312
Susan Nugent
High School Art
419.426.3312
Nancy Obringer
K-2 Learning Resource Center
419.426.3344
George Parks
Middle School Social Studies/PE
419.426.3312
Ed Phillips
Middle School Science/PE
419.426.3312
Susan Platt
High School Spanish
419.426.3312
Stephanie Powell
Middle School English
419.426.3312
Bradley Powers
419-426-1854
Letisha Rathburn
Educational Aide
419.426.3312
Dawn Reichert
Sixth Grade
419.426.3312
Michelle Reiter
Third Grade
419.426.3344
Lindsay Rellinger
419-426-3312
Kristin Rickel
Kindergarten
419.426.3344
Cindi Ritzler
Fourth Grade
419.426.3344
Wendy Robinson
Fourth Grade
419.426.3344
Tammy Rogers
Transportation Supervisor
419.455.3414
Jay Rogier
Middle School English
419.426.3312
Jeff Roth
High School Health/PE
419.426.3312
Jackye Ruffing
Educational Aide
419.426.3312
Brenda Ruffing
Food Service Supervisor
419-426-1859
Abby Ruffing
Fifth Grade
419.426.3344
Lori Sauber
Third Grade
419.426.3344
Andrea Saylors
High School English
419.426.3312
Heather Schalk
K-8 Guidance
419-426-1862
Jean Schank
419-426-1857
Andrea Schimpf
District Librarian
419-426-3312
Matt Schock
4-5 Learning Resource Center
419.426.3344
Tyler Schultz
Choral Director
419.426.3312
Justin Showman
Bus Mechanic
419-426-2600
Kim Spencer
K-5 Music Education
419.426.3344
Victoria Stillberger
Fourth Grade
419.426.3344
Heather Stockmaster
9-12 Guidance
419-426-1856
Robbyne Sturgill
Second Grade
419.426.3344
Rob Swartz
Security Officer
419-426-3312
Kasi Turek
High School Learning Resouce Center
419.426.3312
Connie Tyree
High School Science
419.426.3312
Charla VanOsdol
Mental Health Counselor
419.426.3312
Don Vogt
Middle/High School Prinicipal
419-426-1853
Mike Waldon
District
419.426.6967
Tonya Walker
Sixth Grade
419.426.3312
Leslie Watson
Middle School Learning Resource Center
419.426.3312
Dana Willman
Band Director
419.426.3312
Jenna Yost
First Grade
419.426.3344