Small_fda18db3-8c44-4590-b336-8369027edbd2
Jan Allgyre
Elementary Secretary
419.426.3344
Small_295f257c-d3b0-4dc3-81a6-9899421870d3
Sue Beidelschies
Elementary TAG
419.426.3344
Small_f4c2a723-309e-4a2d-aeec-c2ffe0826572
Rebecca Bozo
Kindergarten
419.426.3344
Small_df2a688a-4c53-4970-8846-41f9318f15bd
Shawn Branham
Maintenance Supervisor
419-426-1858
Small_f7dce309-6821-4533-b61c-10bcd5210813
Laura Brickner
Treasurer
419.426.1851
Small_8a22397b-4515-41e4-ae3e-5591618d51ca
Renee Bridgford
First Grade
419.426.3344
Small_b90e6db8-ba57-492a-a84d-a3b3d00b4f86
Kristen Caudill
Second Grade
419.426.3344
Small_2ae8ed7f-0d07-43a1-b1d2-c1ed0bd1d7ab
Sue Caudill
Middle School Learning Resource Center
419.426.3312
Small_8c781ad9-f5d5-4abd-a62e-30f70ca08c9f
Nicole Chaffee
Second Grade
419.426.3344
Small_47d9ffe0-fffe-4688-900f-b1e21430a682
Bryan Crapo
Vocational/Agricultural
419.426.3312
Small_0046b497-3326-4ab4-9ef4-675817762f4d
Elizabeth Dennings
Elementary Art
419.426.3344
Small_d02bc35a-06b7-447f-b286-646a37e5aa43
Jill Depinet
Special Education Secretary
419-426-3312
Small_294fed96-c037-4139-b3cd-c35bff4bbb75
Kevin Dick
Fifth Grade
Elementary
419.426.3344
Small_9c46b533-7b5b-4355-bcfa-d9a84f0b5477
Katlyn Dutko
Speech Pathologist
419.426.3344
Small_de18e9b2-4ff0-461e-b55f-81bd045a8dd6
Terri Everhart
Middle School Learning Resource Center
419.426.3312
Small_743a0ce3-7274-4635-a9a9-95fc28b1e701
Amy Ferres
Nurse
419-426-3312
Small_51c6544c-c42d-4593-9f8b-ffcafef944ff
Dana Foos
Third Grade
Elementary
419.426.3344
Small_0d070a4c-826f-4be5-b8c3-165a5d9a0113
Emily Forehand
High School Math
419.426.3312
Small_db636e67-727b-488e-8e9b-334a6a51d578
Stephanie Gildenmeister
Kindergarten
419.426.3344
Small_57bc1fda-e4d6-4184-8472-90406ea71875
Jenny Goshe
Educational Aide
Elementary
419.426.3344
Small_26cf00bd-b01d-464a-ab9a-f0c6d7ab7cdc
Brooke Griffin
High School Science
Highschool
419.426.3312
Small_d9e8d315-34e0-453b-b23b-70e786d5a059
Steve Hall
High School Math
419.426.3312
Small_b0925242-c3af-4905-9313-d2668168fbda
Steve Heal
High School History
419.426.3312
Small_8341cf09-2aa0-4492-8f92-6ba69d8b1770
Gregory Hendrix
High School History
Highschool
419.426.3312
Small_c5cb304d-0378-45cb-a9b0-81553888867e
Sandra Holmer
Educational Aide
419.426.3344
Small_45fe7ace-196a-4ff6-90a7-f3684809f96b
Laurie Hunker
Curriculum/Assessment Director
District
419-426-3312
Small_a427103e-cedd-4db2-b7cc-b445aef7a1f7
Laura Kagy
Superintendent
419.426.1861
Small_63ab268f-a1c2-4a58-9dda-d0ece7d73575
Kevin Keaton
Bus Mechanic
419-426-2600
Small_ef4b4d66-303a-4880-8a66-777f1227aaaf
Tiffany Kessler
First Grade
419.426.3344
Small_db27b708-765a-4d09-8321-7f8bd9510abd
Julia Kidwell
Elementary Learning Resource Center
419.426.3344
Small_60a185ba-a618-468f-b9eb-a5c651a5aa5c
Kaleigh Krupp
Elementary Learning Resource Center
419.426.3344
Small_1d57784d-8bf2-4f0b-a935-7b1dcc2e00ac
Martha Laughlin
High School Learning Resouce Center
419.426.3312
Small_d2692cbd-d812-459a-b40f-c5f314fe69d9
Kiara Lucius
Middle/High School Secretary
Highschool
419.426.3312
Small_ceb3134a-1ab0-46a3-8ac0-47519671aa33
Ellen Lynch
Middle School Health/Science
419.426.3312
Small_c5c147fb-0b71-4d98-9bad-afffac0119c9
Melody Margraf
Title 1
419.426.3344
Small_e8daead9-de5e-4795-9e7b-84c2e459cc47
Pat Marinis
Sixth Grade
419.426.3312
Small_e92f56ee-51da-4f32-a592-e492126690a0
Diane Mason
Physical Education
419.426.3344
Small_14d48f89-83c2-4c6b-88b8-8f8daa789013
Doug Mason
Athletic Director
419-426-1855
Small_07afe9ef-be7d-47cd-a91e-96f285a3576b
Cheryl McGathey
Life Skills
419.426.3312
Small_15c03484-4ac3-4c3f-8b14-f1493a5c7869
Kindar Miller
Middle School History/Technology
419.426.3312
Small_73523c90-6837-491b-825c-4b9a45d08f1b
Stephanie Miller
Middle School Math
419.426.3312
Small_78e7f690-e76c-4c3a-82a8-a2c62fed8ae0
Amanda Miller
Elementary Librarian
419-426-3344
Small_dfe7b106-2680-4fba-b42e-497769593a8c
Janine New
High School English
419.426.3312
Small_e97b8cf4-b831-43d2-8f68-eca586630d13
Theresa Niedermier
Assistant Treasurer
District
419.426.1852
Small_9f32b3cc-eb18-487c-84b2-c984c82920c6
Amanda Norman
Educational Aide
419.426.3312
Small_5deeaba4-97b3-4fda-a2b5-7f485148e545
Susan Nugent
High School Art
419.426.3312
Small_116c066f-66ad-40e4-9ef9-b542f7e87d04
Nancy Obringer
K-2 Learning Resource Center
419.426.3344
Small_fe3f94f3-e429-49cb-8001-75e9d4b4aa89
George Parks
Middle School Social Studies/PE
419.426.3312
Small_fa368d8d-2917-48ef-b889-28968baba4b5
Ed Phillips
Middle School Science/PE
419.426.3312
Small_6df4cdcc-efa5-4d73-9699-7ea45e5c30cc
Susan Platt
High School Spanish
419.426.3312
Small_d341987f-4846-4158-91a8-41e5217d40d2
Stephanie Powell
Middle School English
419.426.3312
Small_94c62086-0cb0-40a0-8bdc-7ece48ab5716
Bradley Powers
Elementary Prinicipal
419-426-1854
Small_4cc623bc-2a93-42f9-8501-1371445c0a50
Letisha Rathburn
Educational Aide
419.426.3312
Small_d433b7fe-523a-4a8d-9c2f-86a3135b7b8a
Dawn Reichert
Sixth Grade
419.426.3312
Small_b6d0f3ec-90c3-43df-94dd-88e2115acabc
Michelle Reiter
Third Grade
419.426.3344
Small_63ab268f-a1c2-4a58-9dda-d0ece7d73575
Lindsay Rellinger
Student Services Supervisor
419-426-3312
Small_9d3832e5-f30e-4623-b3b4-21573cc48ae3
Kristin Rickel
Kindergarten
419.426.3344
Small_7a823cb9-1668-4fdf-a253-93aed03cb626
Cindi Ritzler
Fourth Grade
419.426.3344
Small_b954b0ce-d5e7-482b-9ff9-0bc1899330ad
Wendy Robinson
Fourth Grade
419.426.3344
Small_63ab268f-a1c2-4a58-9dda-d0ece7d73575
Tammy Rogers
Transportation Supervisor
419.455.3414
Small_425a1d11-603e-4cf9-8a07-ae23742a7521
Jay Rogier
Middle School English
419.426.3312
Small_6a57be5b-3ad9-4d10-bbaa-5463cf42e3e6
Jeff Roth
High School Health/PE
419.426.3312
Small_f0d84e86-c67c-4b91-ab4b-2dfe32c5f48e
Abby Ruffing
Fifth Grade
419.426.3344
Small_3585b1c5-de9d-4131-99f2-dc8fc769f87b
Brenda Ruffing
Food Service Supervisor
419-426-1859
Small_63ab268f-a1c2-4a58-9dda-d0ece7d73575
Jackye Ruffing
Educational Aide
419.426.3312
Small_135d2efa-185b-48f1-8e41-6f4351032ae4
Lori Sauber
Third Grade
419.426.3344
Small_5a61e80d-6e2d-491e-9f8d-a721b9b03de3
Andrea Saylors
High School English
419.426.3312
Small_34042156-e638-4e8f-858b-2af2989e6829
Heather Schalk
K-8 Guidance
419-426-1862
Small_fce7ff0c-e95b-4016-9f8b-dd2527fdda4a
Jean Schank
EMIS Coordinator
419-426-1857
Small_2580db60-c915-4098-9380-7d80a28ac3a2
Andrea Schimpf
District Librarian
419-426-3312
Small_b18dd460-4302-45c5-b12c-6cdc2b62d016
Matt Schock
4-5 Learning Resource Center
419.426.3344
Small_13fa534e-0f41-43a0-94ce-4bacb6a488a0
Tyler Schultz
Choral Director
419.426.3312
Small_63ab268f-a1c2-4a58-9dda-d0ece7d73575
Kim Spencer
K-5 Music Education
419.426.3344
Small_ddedbc65-5452-41d1-be51-1927f6af1da6
Victoria Stillberger
Fourth Grade
419.426.3344
Small_b8588424-20b3-4646-bd62-2c61bc120293
Heather Stockmaster
9-12 Guidance
419-426-1856
Small_1d9c8b7f-d60f-4428-aac6-9f7b5c66dfdd
Robbyne Sturgill
Second Grade
419.426.3344
Small_63ab268f-a1c2-4a58-9dda-d0ece7d73575
Rob Swartz
Security Officer
419-426-3312
Small_6ea278e9-5a7d-4673-9c51-3a353aecc2af
Kasi Turek
High School Learning Resouce Center
419.426.3312
Small_076c21a9-b97c-4c43-a409-e2a5aa3e7799
Connie Tyree
High School Science
419.426.3312
Small_63ab268f-a1c2-4a58-9dda-d0ece7d73575
Charla VanOsdol
Mental Health Counselor
419.426.3312
Small_a43839f3-7beb-481b-aacb-342ce5c9f7ec
Don Vogt
Middle/High School Prinicipal
419-426-1853
Small_0707e46d-bf5b-4ece-8b24-d8b5517362de
Mike Waldon
Technology Specialist
District
419.426.6967
Small_edddaa48-3c67-4356-963a-26f9c5f1394c
Tonya Walker
Sixth Grade
419.426.3312
Small_b9f540c2-8c63-4ad6-8991-61a1d5381d44
Leslie Watson
Middle School Learning Resource Center
419.426.3312
Small_04e052ba-6ee5-4eca-b5da-3d3920835291
Dana Willman
Band Director
419.426.3312
Small_2f31d557-c5b1-4707-8099-3faca28b3a50
Jenna Yost
First Grade
419.426.3344